Miami · FL
Miami, FL 33126
Precio
475.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 325 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1460
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26014098
HAS RESERVES CAN LOW DOWN PAYMENT 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in a secure gated community. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home features a brand-new AC system and water heater, along with modern finishes that create a clean, move-in-ready feel. The expansive layout provides generous living and dining spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Perfectly positioned just moments from major highways, you'll enjoy effortless access to nearby entertainment, top-rated restaurants, and a movie theater, making this location as convenient as it is desirable. . OUR PREFFERED LENDER WILL COVER APPRAISAL COSTS PLEASE ASK all items in this listing to best of my ability do your own due diligence to confirm
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1460
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3005 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.