North Lauderdale · FL
North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Precio
525.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 383 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1370
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26014192
Move-in ready and designed for comfort and convenience, this upgraded home features hurricane impact windows and doors, a new A C with Nest thermostat and air purification, a remodeled guest bathroom, upgraded kitchen with added island and pantry, and custom closets throughout. Enjoy smart home security, a beautifully renovated pool, and a private fenced backyard with extended outdoor space and playground, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Move-in ready and designed for comfort and convenience, this upgraded home features hurricane impact windows and doors, a new A C with Nest thermostat and air purification, a remodeled guest bathroom, upgraded kitchen with added island and pantry, and custom closets throughout. Enjoy smart home security, a beautifully renovated pool, and a private fenced backyard with extended outdoor space and playground, perfect for everyday living and entertaining.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1370
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3626 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.