North Palm Beach · FL

2560 Estates Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33410

North Palm Beach, FL 33410

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence3846 sqftConstruido en: 2016DOM: 4HOA: 1850 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2

Precio

2.825.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 735 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

3846

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26010105

Descripción

Professionally decorated 5BR/5BA estate in a very private upscale enclave offering 3,846 sq ft of refined indoor-outdoor living by a high-end builder. All bedrooms feature ensuite baths, walk-in closets, and California Closets. Wide-plank oak floors throughout. Chef's kitchen with panel-ready appliances, natural gas, and tankless water heater. Upstairs and downstairs laundry plus mudroom. Oversized garage ideal for gym, golf cart, or storage and dedicated theatre room. Expansive living areas open to balconies and seamless outdoor spaces. Backyard oasis with heated saline pool, automated spa with app control, and lush mature landscaping for exceptional privacy. Smart home features control garage and sound system. Full hurricane impact glass. Minutes to I-95, The Benjamin School, and beaches Tucked within a private, upscale enclave, this professionally decorated estate delivers the kind of privacy, design, and indoor-outdoor living rarely found at this level. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, and 3,846 square feet, this high-end builder home blends elevated finishes with a layout built for both everyday living and exceptional entertaining. Every bedroom is a true suite, complete with it

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

3846

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

20.019 US$/mo

Principal e intereses