Oakland Park · FL
Oakland Park, FL 33308
Precio
799.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 379 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2109
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26017208
This is the home you have been waiting for! Unique and spacious Coral Heights home with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, screened pool, over 2100 sq. ft. with a large 2 car garage, hurricane impact windows and doors, brick paver circular drive and ready for your own special touches to make this your next home. Kitchen and bathrooms have been updated. The eat-in kitchen has a pass-through to the patio pool area. The family room has a den/office area next to the 3rd bath. 2 bedrooms have built-in walk-in closets. This location very close to many conveniences.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2109
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4675 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.