Palm Beach Gardens · FL

10038 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2273 sqftConstruido en: 2023DOM: 67Precio original de listado: 975.000 US$HOA: 424 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 255+HOPA

Precio

925.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 407 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2273

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11168540

Descripción

Private pool, whole-house generator and hurricane-rated motorized screen enclosure set this move-in ready home apart in Regency. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence with a den features an open-concept floor plan with strong natural light and a direct connection between the great room, kitchen and covered lanai, supporting functional indoor-outdoor living. The private pool and fenced backyard create a more private, usable outdoor setting directly connected to the main living areas. Well maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, the home provides everyday comfort along with practical improvements that contribute to long-term value. Located inside Regency, a gated 55+ community featuring eight pickleball courts, tennis, bocce, fitness center and the Pearl clubhouse, offering an established Palm Beach Gardens lifestyle. Available now.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2273

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6373 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4677 US$
Impuestos
925 US$
Seguro del hogar
347 US$
HOA
424 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.