Palm Beach Gardens · FL

10609 Northbrook Circle Whitestone 181, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2894 sqftConstruido en: 2026DOM: 143Precio original de listado: 974.770 US$HOA: 337 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

979.825 US$

Precio por sqft: 339 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2894

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11137650

Descripción

UNDER CONSTRUCTION: Builder is Paying off the CDD debt! The Whitestone offers ample gathering space on both levels. The main floor has a welcoming kitchen island great for entertaining and the spacious upstairs loft provides an additional space for quiet time or family fun. Owner's Suite conveniently located on the main level along with an additional guest bedroom that can double as a home office. Elegant design finishes have been planned to delight at every turn including soaring double stacked cabinets in the Built In Kitchen and luxury vinyl plank flooring. Prime corner location nestled across from a community park area. Estimated completion date is May/June 2026. Come lock in the future promise of your new home today!

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2894

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6639 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4955 US$
Impuestos
980 US$
Seguro del hogar
367 US$
HOA
337 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos