Palm Beach Gardens · FL

10720 Ave Of The Pga, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence3043 sqftConstruido en: 1990DOM: 6Garage: 2

Precio

1.650.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 542 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3043

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26021101

Descripción

Prepare to be captivated by this custom-built sanctuary where no expense was spared. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled indoor-outdoor lifestyle, headlined by a new saltwater pool and overflow spa—fully controllable via a remote app for the ultimate convenience. The grounds have been meticulously redesigned with premium pavers, lush "golf-course" grade turf, and dramatic architectural lighting that highlights the home's striking exterior. Inside, you'll find a thoughtful layout featuring three spacious bedrooms plus a private executive office, two and a half baths, and a cabana bath. Double French doors provide a grand entrance to the master suite, offering a serene retreat. Enjoy sweeping views of the BallenIsles Golf Course and landscaping for privacy.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3043

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

10.612 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
8343 US$
Impuestos
1650 US$
Seguro del hogar
619 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos