Palm Beach Gardens · FL

11041 Legacy Boulevard 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium815 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 2HOA: 340 US$ / Monthly

Precio

314.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 385 US$/sqft

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

815

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26017761

Descripción

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION... FIRST FLOOR UNIT. ...WALKING DISTANCE TO EVERYTHING NEEDED. Motivated sellers. Designated parking space plus plenty of guests spaces available near by. Recently painted. Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bathroom overlooking the lake in the back. Unit has a spacious patio. Gated community for safety. Community has pool, clubhouse, tennis courts, events areas can be reserved for parties. Great FLOOR CONDO UNIT SO YOU DO NOT NEED TO CARRY ALL YOUR GROCERIES UP ALL THE TIME. Come check this one out. Vacant. Also for lease.

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

815

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2360 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1588 US$
Impuestos
314 US$
Seguro del hogar
118 US$
HOA
340 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos