Palm Beach Gardens · FL

12081 Aviles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence3034 sqftConstruido en: 2010DOM: 156Precio original de listado: 1.100.000 US$HOA: 431 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.049.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 346 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3034

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11138524

Descripción

Nestled in the highly desirable community of Paloma, this elegant two-story Mediterranean-style residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The home features a thoughtful floor plan with the primary suite and a guest bedroom on the main level, complemented by two additional bedrooms and a spacious loft upstairs. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle with your private screened-in patio with splash pool and lush tropical surroundings, all within a secure, gated enclave. Located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, Paloma provides an exceptional lifestyle just minutes from pristine beaches, championship golf courses, luxury shopping, fine dining, and premier tennis and pickleball clubs.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3034

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

7177 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5304 US$
Impuestos
1049 US$
Seguro del hogar
393 US$
HOA
431 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos