Palm Beach Gardens · FL

3310 Meridian Way A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1184 sqftConstruido en: 1976DOM: 42Precio original de listado: 295.000 US$HOA: 285 US$ / Monthly

Precio

330.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 279 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1184

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10556325

Descripción

BEST DEAL, This two-story townhouse located in central Palm Beach Gardens,. Spacious bedrooms, all tile upstairs and down, all new appliances, stainless steel, upgraded with faucets & sinks throughout .Am currently finishing renovating both bathrooms with tile and glass. Private courtyard 6ft fence all new, paint throughout inside Also basic cable included with HOA along with Inside &. Outside of structure hurricane insurance.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1184

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2407 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1669 US$
Impuestos
330 US$
Seguro del hogar
124 US$
HOA
285 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos