Palm Beach Gardens · FL

5316 Sagan Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Townhouse2252 sqftConstruido en: 2021DOM: 14HOA: 1443 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2

Precio

825.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 366 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2252

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26012236

Descripción

Move-in ready townhome, priced to sell in the highly sought-after Alton in Palm Beach Gardens. Perfectly positioned near the dog park and playground, this residence offers the ideal blend of convenience and community living. The kitchen features white shaker cabinets, a gas cooktop, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Impact windows throughout and tile throughout the main living areas. Enjoy being just minutes from the Alton Clubhouse and vibrant Town Center with dining, shopping, and everyday essentials. Less than 10 minutes to the best beaches in the county. Thoughtfully maintained and ready for immediate enjoyment, this home is an exceptional opportunity to experience the best of Alton living.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2252

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6749 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4172 US$
Impuestos
825 US$
Seguro del hogar
309 US$
HOA
1443 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos