Palm Beach Gardens · FL

533 Riverside Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1325 sqftConstruido en: 1967DOM: 8Garage: 1

Precio

555.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 419 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1325

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11164558

Descripción

REVIEWING AND ACCEPTING OFFERS UNTIL WEDNESDAY AT NOON (2/25/26)!! Waterfront pool home in Palm Beach Gardens priced aggressively for a quick sale. Fully renovated with new LVP flooring, white shaker cabinets with quartz countertops, updated bathrooms with floating vanities, new HVAC, new 200-AMP electric panel, brand new tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, a hurricane-impact sliding glass door at the back of the house, and all new fixtures. Furnished if need be. Creative financing available -- take over the existing mortgage with seller financing on the remaining equity. No bank involvement! Preserve capital towards backyard upgrades or custom design touches, based on your personal preferences. Significant equity position, flexible structure, and immediate upside.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1325

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3570 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2806 US$
Impuestos
555 US$
Seguro del hogar
208 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos