Palm Beach Gardens · FL

653 Castle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1910 sqftConstruido en: 2005DOM: 19HOA: 578 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

849.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 445 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1910

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26007161

Descripción

Rare Lake View, Fully Renovated, Sun-Filled 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath Home with an Extended Covered Patio/Lanai + Fenced-In Backyard. Open Modern Kitchen Includes; All New Stainless-Steel Appliances, Quartz Counters, Easy Care Subway Tile Backsplash + an Eat-In Kitchen Area. Separate Dining & Living Rooms. Owners Suite has Lake Views + a Renovated Bathroom. 2nd & 3rd Bedrooms Share a Renovated Bathroom. Private Fenced-In Backyard with Lake Views + an Extended Covered Patio/Lanai, Great for Entertaining. Luxury Plank Tile Floors, Custom Shelved Closets, Plantation Window Treatments Throughout, New AC Units, + Water Heater. Accordion Hurricane Protection, 2 Car Garage. Evergrene has Resort-Like Amenities, Minutes to the Beach, Golf/Tennis Facilities, Restaurants, Shops & Airport. "A Rated Schools".

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1910

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6038 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4293 US$
Impuestos
849 US$
Seguro del hogar
318 US$
HOA
578 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos