Palm Beach · FL

160 Sunset Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse4530 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 68Precio original de listado: 12.950.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

12.450.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 2748 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4530

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167360

Descripción

Welcome to 160 Sunset Avenue, an exceptional gated residence on a coveted ocean block in the heart of Palm Beach. Just moments from the pristine white sand beaches, this beautifully renovated townhome lives like a private estate and offers over 5,200 square feet of refined interiors designed for effortless coastal living. Soaring ceilings create a dramatic backdrop ideal for an art collection, while expansive living spaces flow seamlessly to the outdoors. The home features four spacious bedroom suites, six bathrooms, along with a private elevator and a heated pool for effortless convenience and entertaining. Ideally located near the ocean, The Royal Poinciana Plaza, Worth Avenue, and the scenic Lake Trail, 160 Sunset Avenue offers privacy, sophistication, and the very best of Palm Beach.

4

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4530

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

80.073 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
62.954 US$
Impuestos
12.450 US$
Seguro del hogar
4669 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos