Palm City · FL
Palm City, FL 34990
Precio
630.000 US$
▼ 69.999 US$(10%)Precio por sqft: 243 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2597
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26004440
Amazing deals like this do not come around very often! 4-bedroom 3 bath home with popular split floor plan and 3 car garage located in the prestigious golfing community of Monarch Country Club. Great features already in place include plantation shutters, crown molding, high ceilings, and large windows. The property is on a fantastic lot with a refreshing pool and spa overlooking the golf course and lake with no neighbor on one side! The large kitchen with white cabinets has tons of storage and has a great set up for cooking and entertaining. If you are looking do minor renovations or a complete remodel this home will give you the opportunity to bring your vision to life.
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2597
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4491 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.