Palm Springs · FL
Palm Springs, FL 33461
Precio
325.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 189 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1722
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11160956
Beautiful corner unit offering exceptional privacy and natural light. This property features a bonus bedroom, brand-new roof, new stair flooring, and new appliances. Tile floors throughout enhance durability and easy maintenance. Enjoy a spacious private fenced patio, balcony access from the bedrooms, large walk-in closets, and an oversized laundry room. Low HOA fee includes common area maintenance, lawn care, building insurance, and cable. Centrally located with quick access to I-95, approximately 10 minutes to Palm Beach International Airport, and close to major shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences—many within walking distance or just minutes away. A must-see opportunity for comfortable living in a prime location.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1722
Pago est.
2197 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.