Parkland · FL
Parkland, FL 33076
Precio
800.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 315 US$/sqft
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2543
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26019061
Great opportunity for an investor, contractor, or buyer ready to renovate and add value. This lakefront property sits on a picturesque, oversized lake, offering a rare setting with incredible upside potential. Walls of glass frame stunning water views throughout the home, creating the perfect canvas for a custom redesign. With a 2019 roof already in place, the groundwork has begun—bring your vision and transform this property into a standout waterfront residence. Must own for 2 years before leasing.
4
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2543
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5590 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.