Parkland · FL
Parkland, FL 33067
Precio
1.999.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 445 US$/sqft
6
Habitaciones
5
Baños
4497
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26022347
Stunning fully renovated luxury estate situated on a private 1/2 acre in an exclusive enclave of just 16 homes. This exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined with high end finishes and modern upgrades throughout. The designer kitchen, completed December 2025, features premium KitchenAid appliances, custom cabinetry, sleek countertops, and wine coolers, ideal for entertaining and everyday living. Elegant marble flooring flows throughout, complemented by custom built closets and a spacious primary suite with dual walk in closets, electric shades, and a spa like feel. All bathrooms have been beautifully renovated with cohesive, upscale finishes. A separate flex space offers versatility for an office, gym, or guest suite. Designed for elevated living, the home includes a full Sonos sound system indoors and out, a custom multi level home theater with 4K Sony projector, 120 inch screen, and MartinLogan speakers, plus an outdoor SunBrite TV for poolside enjoyment. Major upgrades include a three zone AC system, 2024 air handler, two tankless water heaters, whole house water filtration system, and full impact windows and doors. Additional features include
6
Habitaciones
5
Baños
4497
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
12.704 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.