Parkland · FL
Parkland, FL 33076
Precio
1.950.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 429 US$/sqft
6
Habitaciones
7
Baños
4542
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26015474
Welcome to this model-quality home in the highly sought-after Miralago community of Parkland, set on a rare oversized lot. With over $500K in upgrades, this residence offers luxury living inside and out. The backyard is an entertainer's dream featuring a custom pool, pergola, outdoor kitchen, private basketball court, and mosquito control system for year-round comfort. Interior upgrades include a beautifully renovated kitchen, laundry, and bathrooms with high-end finishes throughout, custom window treatments, plus a custom movie theater and extended balcony unique to this model. The garage is professionally finished with AC and a fully equipped gym. Located in a resort-style, guard-gated community with top-tier amenities. A truly one-of-a-kind home, must see!
6
Habitaciones
7
Baños
4542
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
13.578 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.