Parkland · FL
Parkland, FL 33076
Precio
1.090.000 US$
▼ 38.000 US$(3%)Precio por sqft: 332 US$/sqft
5
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3281
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10538157
Beautiful waterfront home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the gated community of Miralago at Parkland, offering sweeping views of one of the largest lakes in the area. This 5-bedroom, 4-bath home features a 2-car garage, brand-new hybrid flooring upstairs, and a convenient first-floor bedroom and full bath. The eat-in chef’s kitchen, family room, and primary bedroom all overlook the tranquil lake. The spacious primary suite includes a garden tub and separate shower. Large backyard with covered patio and plenty of room for a pool. Enjoy 24/7 guard-gated security and two resort-style clubhouses with pools, tennis, basketball, fitness center, and more. HOA fee include lawn maintenance. A must-see!
5
Habitaciones
4
Baños
3281
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
8244 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.