Pembroke Pines · FL
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Precio
960.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 304 US$/sqft
5
Habitaciones
3
Baños
3156
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26008738
This beautiful family home in the exclusive gated community of Pembroke Shores offers 5 bedrooms and 2-1/2 bathrooms. A beautifully landscaped pool and outdoor area provides a one-of-a-kind oasis with privacy and seclusion. This special home stands out with its soaring Cyprus trees and large enclosed patio for outdoor dinning and entertainment. Offering a three-car garage on a quiet and sought-after street, this home has high ceilings, tons of natural light, and a chef's kitchen, creating an inviting space for family and friends. Located near A-rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways—this is a rare opportunity that won't last long. Sits on one of the largest lots in the community.
5
Habitaciones
3
Baños
3156
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
6453 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.