Plantation · FL
Plantation, FL 33324
Precio
369.000 US$
▼ 5900 US$(2%)Precio por sqft: 332 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1110
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10506337
**Priced Reduced!**YOU WILL FALL IN LOVE THE MOMENT YOU WALK INTO THIS SPECTACULAR 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH FIRST FLOOR CONDO OVERLOOKING TRANQUIL TROPICAL GARDENS. UPGRADES GALORE. A TRUE CHEF'S DELIGHT KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, LOTS OF WHITE WOOD CABINETS, TONS OF SPACE FOR COOKING, AND NEW APPLIANCES. SPARKLING BRIGHT LIGHTS ADORE THIS MODERN SPACIOUS UNIT. BEAUTIFUL NEW STRETCH CEILING WITH LIGHTS. FRESHLY PAINTED INTERIOR. IMMACULATE. SHOWS LIKE A MODEL. NEW AC 1YR. NEW WATER HEATER 1YR. BRAND NEW WASHER. UPGRADED BATHROOMS, 3-4 YR NEW WOOD LOOKING CERAMIC TILE FLOORS. LOW MAINT FEES. CLOSE TO PUBLIX, CENTRAL PARK, SHOPPING CENTER, RESTURANTS & MORE. CLOSE TO NOVA UNIVERSITY, RESTURANTS, SCHOOLS, 195, AND SHOPPING. 650 CREDIT SCORE. NO FHA. 49%DEBT TO INCOME, NO CORP BUYER
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1110
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3014 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.