Pompano Beach · FL
Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Precio
535.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 465 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1150
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26028283
Luxury beachfront living meets incredible investment opportunity! Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA condo with private beach club membership, impact windows, brand-new A/C, elegant 36" tile throughout, custom walk-in closet, and abundant natural light with a spacious floor plan. Covered parking right outside your door!! After one year, enjoy the opportunity for high-income seasonal rentals just steps from the beach, pier, restaurants, and entertainment. The building is undergoing stunning renovations that are fully paid for!! NO future assessments, and all certifications are completed! AMAZING opportunity to own your own piece of paradise steps to the sand while having access to beautiful beach club. This property is great for entertaining and has TONS of future upside!!!
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1150
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4879 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.