Pompano Beach · FL
Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Precio
2.940.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 217 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
4
Baños
13.524
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11138230
Discover your oasis in this stunning new construction oceanside condominium, boasting spacious 3 bedroom & 3 1/2 bathrooms units. Experience unparalleled views of the majestic Atlantic Ocean with floor to ceiling high-impact windows and sliders, bathing each residence in an abundance of natural light. With only 40 exclusive units, expansive private terraces, four dedicated semi-private elevators and over 20,000 square feet of exceptional amenities, on par with a 5-star resort, Salato residences provides the perfect blend of privacy and luxury. Culinary enthusiasts will delight in the gourmet kitchen featuring top-of-the-line Wolf & Sub-Zero appliances, complemented by exquisite Italian cabinets, that add a touch of sophistication to every meal. Enjoy the exclusive pool and beach service, relax in the private spa with sauna and steam showers and elevate your fitness routine in our state-of-the-art gym. A public restaurant is on premise. Additional parking and hobby rooms are available upon request. Salato residences is within moments of the famed Pompano Beach fishing pier, exclusive Oceanfront restaurants, shops, marinas and more. An incredible opportunity to enjoy Ocean views and
3
Habitaciones
4
Baños
13.524
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
23.605 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.