Pompano Beach · FL
Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Precio
675.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 563 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1200
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10532604
Stunning, fully updated 2 Bed / 2 Bath ocean-view condo overlooking world-famous Pompano Beach. This spacious 1,200 sq. ft. residence was completely renovated in 2023 from top to bottom. Features a spectacular open gourmet kitchen with high-end appliances, quartz countertops & custom cabinetry. Both bathrooms beautifully redesigned with modern finishes. The seller, a professional cabinet maker, added exceptional custom details throughout, including dramatic closets and built-ins. Enjoy ocean views from the oversized balcony and peace of mind with all impact windows and doors. Luxury building with Resort-style amenities include a heated pool, sauna, fitness center, BBQ area, card room, meeting room, library, 24-hour doorman. Perfectly located near vibrant dining, shopping, & entertainment!
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1200
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5389 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.