Port St. Lucie · FL
Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Precio
499.900 US$
▼ 25.100 US$(5%)Precio por sqft: 268 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1862
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11142960
Tropical Paradise on Private ½-Acre Corner Lot Updates Include: New Roof (2021), New Water Heater (2025), New Garage Door (2019) Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA split-plan home designed for entertaining and everyday comfort. The spacious primary suite features a huge walk-in closet and a well-appointed private bath. The chef's kitchen offers granite countertops, two sinks, solid wood cabinetry with pull-outs, and abundant specialized storage. Counter seating overlooks the pool and lanai, creating a seamless indoor/outdoor flow. Enjoy a large screened pool area surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. The oversized lanai and multiple seating areas provide inviting spaces for relaxing or hosting guests. A fully fenced backyard offers ample room for children and your furry friends.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1862
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2942 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.