Riviera Beach · FL

1252 N Sugar Sands Boulevard 137, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1490 sqftConstruido en: 1974DOM: 212Precio original de listado: 485.900 US$HOA: 1117 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

399.900 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 268 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1490

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11129689

Descripción

Quit dead end road and steps to the Ocean, pool and all amenities. Tennis, pickleball, shuffleboard, olympic size pool, entertainment pavilions and gril area. Water aerobics three days aweek. A life style just out your door. This First floor Immaculate maintained true three bedroom two bath condo is hard to find with WASHER & DRYER IN the unit. Impact windows. remodeled Kitchen, both baths, completely newly painted. Relax in Your turn key, fully furnished Condo with garden views and sounds of the ocean.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1490

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3689 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2022 US$
Impuestos
400 US$
Seguro del hogar
150 US$
HOA
1117 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos