Royal Palm Beach · FL

122 Parkside Way 6, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3256 sqftConstruido en: 2026DOM: 11HOA: 294 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

995.590 US$

Precio por sqft: 306 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3256

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019370

Descripción

The Rhodes II is an expansive two-story home offering 3,256 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac. Designed with versatility in mind, the home includes a private Extra Suite—perfect for guests or multi-generational living. The bright and airy great room is filled with natural light and flows seamlessly into a beautifully appointed kitchen, complete with sleek grey cabinetry, a spacious center island, and a generous walk-in pantry—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides the ideal space for a game room, media area, or additional lounge. The luxurious primary suite features an expansive walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bathroom with a large shower and the option for a freestanding soaking tub. Enjoy resort-style amenities just steps from your front door, all while benefiting from a prime location near Wellington—only 11 miles from downtown West Palm Beach and just 15 miles from the stunning Atlantic coastline.

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3256

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6697 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5034 US$
Impuestos
996 US$
Seguro del hogar
373 US$
HOA
294 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.