Royal Palm Beach · FL

140 Miramar Avenue, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1323 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 19Garage: 2

Precio

500.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 378 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1323

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26012661

Descripción

Welcome home! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is just minutes from top rated schools, a variety of shopping destinations, and popular restaurants. Well maintained property offers comfortable living spaces, split bedroom layout, updated bathrooms, and plenty of natural light throughout. No HOA community with plenty of land in the front and back yard. Hurricane impact patio doors and windows all around home.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1323

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3216 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2528 US$
Impuestos
500 US$
Seguro del hogar
188 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos