Royal Palm Beach · FL

159 Santiago Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2012 sqftConstruido en: 1978DOM: 30Garage: 2.5

Precio

649.500 US$

Precio por sqft: 323 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2012

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11149819

Descripción

Amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2.5 car garage gem on a magnificent oversized waterfront canal Huge lot full of features and benefits. White kitchen cabinets with granite countertops & samsung appliances. Home enhanced with new master bathroom, new Air Conditioning, new flat roof and updated closets. A spacious screened patio opens to a fully fenced back yard with a beautifull pool, designed for relaxation! Enjoy watching boats pass by from the pool's built in benches. Large shade trees and 2 fire pits add to the charm of this unique property. Act quickly to make this gem your own!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2012

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4177 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3284 US$
Impuestos
650 US$
Seguro del hogar
244 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos