Royal Palm Beach · FL

246 Natchez Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence1371 sqftConstruido en: 1984DOM: 18Garage: 2

Precio

550.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 401 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1371

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26010912

Descripción

"Great Opportunity" to own a cul-de-sac corner lot in sought-after La Mancha, this private CBS pool home offers a circular driveway and expansive fenced backyard with 6' white vinyl fencing. Recent upgrades include washer & dryer 2025, hot water heater & pool pump 2025, A/C 2023, and electrical panel updated to code 2021. The 2022 remodeled kitchen & baths feature updated S/S appliances, complemented by a resurfaced pool & patio. Enjoy a resort-style setting with an inground game pool, child safety fence, and raised spa w/waterfalls. Interior highlights include vaulted ceilings, tile flooring throughout, cedar plank accent wall, and French doors w/built-in shades. Additional features include hurricane protection, pull-down attic w/partial decking, and sprinkler system on a separate well. Vacant and quick closing available.... Call today before it's gone, this truly will not last!

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1371

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3537 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2781 US$
Impuestos
550 US$
Seguro del hogar
206 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.