Stuart · FL
Stuart, FL 34997
Precio
345.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 310 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1114
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26013076
Beautifully Remodeled Home in Prime Stuart Location! Welcome to 5868 SE Collins Avenue, a tastefully remodeled home offering modern updates, comfort, and the relaxed Florida lifestyle. This move-in-ready residence features a bright and inviting layout designed to maximize space and natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The updated interior showcases stylish finishes and thoughtful improvements, providing a fresh, contemporary feel. The remodeled kitchen offers functionality and charm, seamlessly connecting to the main living and dining areas—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Comfortable bedrooms provide peaceful retreats, while the updated living spaces make this home ideal for both relaxing and hosting guests. Step outside to enjoy outdoor living with plenty of room to relax, entertain, or create your own backyard oasis. Whether enjoying quiet mornings or evening gatherings, this property offers the perfect setting to enjoy Florida living year-round. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways, this home is just a short drive to Stuart's beautiful waterways, marinas, and beaches. Whether you're looking for a pr
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1114
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2198 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.