Stuart · FL
Stuart, FL 34997
Precio
429.900 US$
Precio por sqft: 270 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1590
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26032334
Spacious unfurnished move-in ready corner/end-unit townhome built by Kolter featuring CBS construction and the original Audubon model design. Beautifully maintained with a spacious great room and dining area, elegant 20" x 20" diagonal porcelain tile flooring throughout the downstairs, modern lighting, and upgraded ceiling fans throughout. Kitchen features granite countertops, decorative backsplash, sit-down breakfast bar, stainless-steel LG appliances, plus new LG washer and dryer. Additional upgrades include a newly replaced A/C system (2026), impact windows, doors and sliders, outdoor pest control hookup, and a 2-car garage with custom metal cabinetry and Moto-Floor modular flooring tiles. Enjoy relaxing on the private paver patio overlooking the lake.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1590
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3263 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.