Sunrise · FL
Sunrise, FL 33322
Precio
359.900 US$
▼ 10.100 US$(3%)Precio por sqft: 266 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1353
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26005325
FHA, VA & CONVENTIONAL BUYERS WELCOME!! Come home to this beautifully renovated and MOVE-IN READY townhome nestled in a desirable Sunrise community! Boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home is thoughtfully updated and impeccably cared for. Unwind with tranquil canal views from your covered rear patio or host friends and family on the inviting front patio (perfect for grilling and entertaining). This home offers the ideal balance of relaxation and vibrant living. All stainless steel appliances are included (including the washer and dryer). Located near restaurants and shopping. Only 5 minutes away from the expansive Sawgrass Mills Mall.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1353
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2690 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.