Tamarac · FL
Tamarac, FL 33321
Precio
380.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 214 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1776
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26032329
Welcome to this beautiful townhouse in the gated community of Hampton Hills! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a 1-car garage. Bright and functional layout perfect for comfortable living. The updated kitchen offers granite countertops, an eat-in area, and new appliances (2025). Tile flooring throughout the main living areas with carpet upstairs. The primary bathroom has been tastefully updated. Additional upgrades include a newer A/C (2024), new water heater (2025), and generator power cord. Enjoy relaxing on the screened, tiled patio. Hampton Hills offers resort-style amenities including a lakefront clubhouse, pool, and fitness center. HOA covers water, internet, cable, security, roof, lawn service, and pest control. Conveniently located near major highways and more.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1776
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3107 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.