The Acreage · FL
The Acreage, FL 33470
Precio
647.200 US$
Precio por sqft: 389 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1664
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26011208
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in Loxahatchee. All laminate floors through out the house on 1.19 acres with a pond. Newer roof installed about 8 years ago. New AC installed in May 2025. No HOA. Updated kitchen with quartz counter tops and wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been updated. House is in amazing shape and is a must see you will fall in love with this private home. very motivated seller.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1664
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4056 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.