Wellington · FL

10075 Freesian Way, Wellington, FL 33449

Wellington, FL 33449

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3234 sqftConstruido en: 2002HOA: 276 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 3

Precio

875.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 271 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3234

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26025411

Descripción

Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Wellington! Nestled in the charming community of Whitehorse Estates, this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, functionality, and flexibility for today's modern lifestyle. Designed with versatility in mind, the home features a true private GENERATIONAL SUITE complete with its own separate entrance, kitchenette, and fenced yard area — ideal for multi-generational living, extended guests, a private office, or potential INCOME-producing opportunities. Inside, you'll find spacious living areas, thoughtful upgrades, and exceptional features throughout, including a 3-car garage, central vacuum system, whole-home security camera system, and full hurricane protection for added peace of mind.

5

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3234

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5904 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4424 US$
Impuestos
875 US$
Seguro del hogar
328 US$
HOA
276 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos