Wellington · FL

11576 Sanderling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1926 sqftConstruido en: 1978DOM: 45Precio original de listado: 689.900 US$Garage: 2

Precio

600.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 312 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1926

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004953

Descripción

Look no more...this is the perfect home for your family located in the heart of Wellington. Kitchen offers an abundance of custom cabinetry, granite countertops and unlimited space to prepare your meals. Floor plan is open concept with split bedrooms and no carpet throughout. Family room opens to a large, screened lanai, great for outdoor living and overlooking a huge fully fenced backyard with a separate dog run. Impact windows throughout. Highly desirable neighborhood with "A" rated schools and fine dining nearby. Wellington Green located just minutes away.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1926

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3859 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3034 US$
Impuestos
600 US$
Seguro del hogar
225 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos