Wellington · FL
13408 Georgian Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Wellington, FL 33414
Precio
409.000 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 261 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1568
SqFt

ID MLS®: R11169801
Descripción
Come see this adorable townhouse in the heart of Wellington! Just this year it has new impact windows and doors, fresh paint, new washer/dryer, new AC and new oven. The downstairs area is an open and bright space that includes a 1/2 bath and one car garage. The upper level has two large bedrooms with a loft that can be easily converted to a 3 bedroom. It's a very comfortable space, that would make a great home or investment.
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1568
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más