Wellington · FL

1984 White Coral Way, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2201 sqftConstruido en: 1990DOM: 134Precio original de listado: 635.000 US$HOA: 50 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

599.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 272 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2201

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11140962

Descripción

Looking for a 4-bed single family home in Wellington with a pool and top schools? This spacious home at 1984 White Coral Way offers 2,300 square feet of comfortable living in a prime Village of Wellington location near parks, dining, and A-rated schools. Set on a 6,343 square foot lot, this two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a private backyard with a pool--perfect for Florida living. The layout is designed for both everyday function and weekend entertaining. A large main living area flows into a dining space and kitchen, with plenty of natural light throughout. The downstairs primary suite includes a walk-in closet and an en suite bath. Three additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, office space, or growing families. A two-car garage and Looking for a 4-bed single family home in Wellington with a pool and top schools? This spacious home at 1984 White Coral Way offers 2,300 square feet of comfortable living in a prime Village of Wellington location near parks, dining, and A-rated schools. Set on a 6,343 square foot lot, this two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a private backyard with a pool perfect for Fl

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2201

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3902 US$/mo

Principal e intereses