Wellington · FL

9838 Shepard Place, Wellington, FL 33414

Wellington, FL 33414

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence2661 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 17HOA: 225 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 2

Precio

749.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 282 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2661

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26006550

Descripción

Welcome to this gorgeous 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom two-story home in the highly sought-after Olympia community in Wellington. The kitchen features bright white cabinetry, sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large center island with seating. It flows into the dining and living areas, creating an open, light-filled space. Upstairs, you'll find generously sized bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite. Step outside to a large fenced backyard with plenty of room to entertain or relax. Outside the front door is the village lake access. Located in a gated, resort-style community with a grand clubhouse, pool, fitness center, sports courts, and more, Olympia is known for its friendly atmosphere, top-rated schools, and safe, well-maintained environment!

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2661

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5048 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3792 US$
Impuestos
750 US$
Seguro del hogar
281 US$
HOA
225 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos