West Palm Beach · FL

1100 Cabana Road 1-4, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

West Palm Beach, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Quadruplex9828 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 169Precio original de listado: 4.000.000 US$

Precio

3.600.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 366 US$/sqft

0

Habitaciones

16

Baños

9828

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11134694

Descripción

Prime investment opportunity on Singer Island! Four turnkey tri-level townhome-style units, each with a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and open second-floor living spaces with balconies offering water views. Built in 2006 with full impact windows. Each unit features a garage, modern kitchens, and spacious layouts ideal for long-term tenants or short-term/vacation rental income. Located just steps from the beach, marinas, boat ramps, and waterfront dining—this property is perfectly positioned for the boating and beach-going lifestyle that drives strong rental demand year-round. Projected gross rental potential of $400K+ annually with flexible use options. Rare opportunity to own a high-income, low-maintenance coastal asset in one of Palm Beach County's most desirable submarkets.

0

Habitaciones

16

Baños

9828

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

23.154 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
18.204 US$
Impuestos
3600 US$
Seguro del hogar
1350 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos