West Palm Beach · FL

1117 11th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Townhouse1236 sqftConstruido en: 1983DOM: 105Precio original de listado: 265.000 US$HOA: 605 US$ / Monthly

Precio

262.500 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 212 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1236

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11101075

Descripción

Seller credit and preferred lender loan program could mean little to no money out of pocket for qualified buyers.GREAT 2BR, 2.5BA townhome for sale in Sandalwood.Home has eastern exposure with great morning sunlight on the private patio. Fence will be replaced in 2025. Updated kitchen with shaker cabinets, granite countertops, and some stainless steel appliances. Spacious master bedroom has open walk-in closet. Tile downstairs and LVP upstairs (no carpet!). Full accordion shutters and rare, attached exterior storage shed outside. Located conveniently close to I-95, shops, restaurants, and the Ballpark of the Palm Beaches.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1236

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2293 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1327 US$
Impuestos
263 US$
Seguro del hogar
98 US$
HOA
605 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos