West Palm Beach · FL

1200 S Flagler Drive 1402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium1247 sqftConstruido en: 1972DOM: 22HOA: 1671 US$ / Monthly

Precio

2.000.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1604 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1247

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11167827

Descripción

Not to be missed! Perhaps the most beautiful unit in the Trianon. Spectacular views of Palm Beach, the Atlantic Ocean, and the Intracoastal. Move in ready. The unit has been renovated and is in perfect condition. Designer furnishing are included in the sale. The Trianon is is one of South Flagler's iconic waterfront buildings located directly on the Intracoastal. The building has just completed a major renovation including complete concrete restoration, sprinkler system, new lobby, fitness center and more. Walking distance to Worth Avenue, beaches and restaurants. Five minutes to Palm Beach International Airport. This is a must see!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1247

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

14.534 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
10.113 US$
Impuestos
2000 US$
Seguro del hogar
750 US$
HOA
1671 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos