West Palm Beach · FL

1551 N Flagler Drive 903, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1175 sqftConstruido en: 2005HOA: 1246 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

539.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 459 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26022966

Descripción

Welcome to the hottest strip in West Palm Beach. With the advent of Currie Park's waterfront recreational facilities and the luxury new developments under construction with units starting at $2 million, this spacious 2/2 condo with Intracoastal views is the best value for your dollar. Newly painted, featuring bamboo flooring in the living room and plush carpets in the bedrooms, a new A/C, ample closets, and a balcony for indoor/outdoor entertaining, this is the perfect pied- a -terre. Impact glass and a quiet interior. The Slade's amenities are first class. Two pools for sunrise and sunset swimming. A spa, and fabulous fitness center. Conference and social rooms. One garage space, valet offered and plenty of guest parking. Enjoy coffee and cocktails on the balcony & the PB lifestyle.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4712 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2725 US$
Impuestos
539 US$
Seguro del hogar
202 US$
HOA
1246 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos