West Palm Beach · FL

1650 Presidential Way 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1552 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 27HOA: 757 US$ / Monthly

Precio

269.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 173 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1552

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26012635

Descripción

PRICED TO SELL! Minutes from all that West Palm Beach has to offer! This beautifully appointed TOP-FLOOR, 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, combines elegance and convenience with marble flooring, spacious master suite with Roman tub and in-unit laundry. Open-plan living area flows to a large covered patio with stunning Palm Beach and pool views. Enjoy OPEN PLAN living space, 2 assigned parking spots and the comfort of elevator access & IMPACT WINDOWS. The community features resort-style amenities: a sparkling pool, fitness center & clubhouse. Take in panoramic views of the Palm Beaches and experience the best of city living-just 5 minutes to City Place, beaches, golf and the airport & within walking distance to shopping and restaurants. Don't miss your chance to own a pristine home in paradise! HOA fee includes : Manager, Common Areas and Pool Maintenance, Building and Common areas Insurance, Pest Control; Security, Reserve funds, Sewer, Water, Trash

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1552

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2487 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1360 US$
Impuestos
269 US$
Seguro del hogar
101 US$
HOA
757 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.