West Palm Beach · FL

2013 Longwood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence912 sqftConstruido en: 1959DOM: 4

Precio

299.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 328 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

1

Baños

912

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11169774

Descripción

Welcome to Paradise! You CAN Have It ALL! This property presents a rare opportunity for investors, contractors, or buyers looking to create value. In need of some renovation, ideal for a remodel, and offering a blank canvas to reimagine the space to your vision. Situated on a desirable lot with strong upside potential, this property is being sold as-is and is best suited for cash buyers or renovation financing. With the right improvements, this could become a standout investment. In a great location, close to shopping, restaurants, and all major highways. Whether your goal is to be owner occupied, or as an investment property, bring your vision and transform this diamond in the rough!

3

Habitaciones

1

Baños

912

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

1923 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1512 US$
Impuestos
299 US$
Seguro del hogar
112 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos