West Palm Beach · FL

3218 S Olive Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

West Palm Beach, FL 33405

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence2923 sqftConstruido en: 2022DOM: 91Precio original de listado: 4.797.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

4.550.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1557 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

2923

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11158373

Descripción

Fully custom, gated residence set along a tree-lined stretch of Olive Avenue, surrounded by mature olives and mahoganys. A truly one-of-a-kind layout centered around private courtyards creates seamless indoor-outdoor living with exceptional privacy. Features include 10-foot ceilings, expansive casement windows, European wide-plank oak floors, insulated interior walls for a remarkably quiet interior, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen is equipped with Sub-Zero and Wolf appliances, complemented by a whole-home water softener and purification system. The spacious yard offers a saltwater pool and spa, custom outdoor fireplace, and a private setting ideal for daily living and entertaining. Situated on an oversized 11,000+ square foot lot with a two-car garage. Renaissance modern architecture. Four bedrooms plus den. Minutes to Downtown West Palm Beach and Palm Beach International Airport. Walkable to restaurants, shops, and markets.

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

2923

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

29.264 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
23.007 US$
Impuestos
4550 US$
Seguro del hogar
1706 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip