West Palm Beach · FL

480 Hibiscus Street 736, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Condominium1045 sqftConstruido en: 2008DOM: 296Precio original de listado: 650.000 US$HOA: 768 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

589.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 564 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1045

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11077174

Descripción

A must see unique renovated 2 Bedroom/2 Bath at City Palm's Condominium. This Unit has been upgraded and remodeled allowing for a complete transformation from the standard B1 Floor-plan with upgrades including Built-in Cabinetry with Storage,Seating, upgraded Lighting, Appliances, Restaurant style sink and cutting board combo, Porcelain tile added too kitchen island,Cermic tile added on Balcony and much much more. The AC is 2024 and Water Heater is 2019.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1045

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4556 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2978 US$
Impuestos
589 US$
Seguro del hogar
221 US$
HOA
768 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos