West Palm Beach · FL

5397 Belleville Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

West Palm Beach, FL 33417

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Single Family Residence1705 sqftConstruido en: 1983DOM: 54Precio original de listado: 374.000 US$HOA: 80 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

364.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 213 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1705

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26001971

Descripción

TILE FLOORS THROUGHOUT. KNOCK DOWN CEILINGS.KITCHEN HAS BEEN UPGRADED WITH GRANITE COUNTER TOPS AND CUSTOM CABINETS. THE GUEST BATHROOM HAS UPGRADED VANITY WITH CORIAN COUNTER TOPS, UPDATED FIXTURE, COMBO TUB AND SHOWER. THE MASTER BATHROOM HAS A BARN DOOR ENTRANCE, STEPIN SHOWER WITH TILE SHOWER WALL FLOOR TO CEILING WITH RIMLESS GLASS DOOR ENCLOSURE CUSTOM VANITY WITH CORIAN COUNTER TOP AND UPDATED FIXTURE. MASTER BEDROOM CLOSET HAS BARN DOORS.GUEST BEDROOM HAS NEW DOORS. THE KITCHEN OPENS UP TO THE LIVING ROOM AND DINING ROOM GREAT FOR ENTERTAINING. BARN DOOR ENTRANCE TO THE FLORIDA ROOM, GREAT VIEW OF THE LAKE. ENJOY YOUR MORNING CUP OF COFFEE OR TEA ON YOUR COVERED & SCREENED PATIO, LAKE VIEW. IMPACT WINDOWS. NEW SHINGLES ON THE ROOF IN 2021. APPRAISED AT 374,000 3/2026 GOLF ROUNDS ARE INCLUDED IN THE HOA FEES

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1705

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2421 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1841 US$
Impuestos
364 US$
Seguro del hogar
136 US$
HOA
80 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.